CorvetteForum - Chevrolet Corvette Forum Discussion

CorvetteForum - Chevrolet Corvette Forum Discussion (https://www.corvetteforum.com/forums/)
-   C7 Dealer Inventory (https://www.corvetteforum.com/forums/c7-dealer-inventory-160/)
-   -   80+% of the Corvettes I sell are out of state. Great selection/pricing.301 212 4420** (https://www.corvetteforum.com/forums/c7-dealer-inventory/4009661-80-of-the-corvettes-i-sell-are-out-of-state-great-selection-pricing-301-212-4420-a.html)

Mike [email protected] 07-03-2017 10:35 AM

80+% of the Corvettes I sell are out of state. Great selection/pricing.301 212 4420**
 
87 Attachment(s)
[color=&amp][size="4"]~Over 150 2019 Corvettes in stock...and 10+ used Corvettes in stock... View my inventory on my Corvette dedicated web site CorvetteFurman.com and call my desk direct line 301-212-4420 or email [email protected]riswellauto.com ~I promise to make the whole process seamless...80+% of my deliveries are out of state. July 26th 2018 marked my 40th year selling Corvettes. Use my experience to find the right Corvette for you. I have plenty of 2019 Corvette allocation every Thursday.

http://i420.photobucket.com/albums/p...Signature1.jpg

Example-2017 Z06 Cpe Admiral Blue with Adrenaline Red interior...
MSRP is $105,980 and the Forum selling price is $94,323!! All you need to do is call my desk direct line 301 212 4420 and we can discuss the seamless delivery process. I currently have 124+ new Corvettes in stock and we always have a great array of low mileage used Corvettes I sell as well. To see my inventory go to my Corvette dedicated web site Corvette Expert Mike Furman at Criswell Corvette

http://i420.photobucket.com/albums/p...ureNOV2017.jpg

Attachment 48120951

Attachment 48120952

Attachment 48120953

Attachment 48120954
--------------------------------------------------
Inventory on display and much more to choose. Just call 301-212-4420

Attachment 48120955

Attachment 48120956

Attachment 48120957

Attachment 48120958

Attachment 48120959

Attachment 48120960

Attachment 48120961

Attachment 48120962

Attachment 48120963

Attachment 48120964

Attachment 48120965

Attachment 48120966

Attachment 48120967

Attachment 48120968

Attachment 48120969

Attachment 48120970

Attachment 48120971

Attachment 48120972

Attachment 48120973

Attachment 48120974

Attachment 48120975

Attachment 48120976

Attachment 48120977


Attachment 48120978

Mike Furman

Criswell Chevrolet
Gaithersburg, MD
301-212-4420
[email protected]
Corvettefurman.com
"I sell and ship Nationwide!"
(Off Fridays and Sundays)

[/FONT][/size][/color]

Attachment 48120979

Mike [email protected] 07-03-2017 11:23 AM

www.corvettefurman.com
 
2 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120931



Attachment 48120932

Mike [email protected] 07-03-2017 12:32 PM

www.corvettefurman.com
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120890

Mike [email protected] 07-04-2017 05:44 PM

Call 301-212-4420

Mike [email protected]swell 07-05-2017 06:24 AM

1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120720

Mike [email protected] 07-05-2017 02:09 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120690

Mike [email protected] 07-06-2017 08:54 PM

Call 301-212-4420

Mike [email protected] 07-08-2017 06:15 AM

www.corvettefurman.com ~ 301-212-4420 ~ Mike Furman
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120213

Mike [email protected] 07-08-2017 10:29 AM

1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120167

Mike [email protected] 07-08-2017 11:25 AM

1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48120164

Mike [email protected] 07-09-2017 01:05 PM

1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119894

Mike [email protected] 07-11-2017 10:06 AM

2 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119759



Attachment 48119760

Mike [email protected] 07-13-2017 01:08 PM

2 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119518




Attachment 48119519

Mike [email protected] 07-14-2017 06:36 AM

www.corvettefurman.com ~ 301-212-4420 ~ Mike Furman
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119495

Mike [email protected] 07-14-2017 12:46 PM

www.corvettefurman.com ~ 301-212-4420 ~ Mike Furman
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119445

Mike [email protected] 07-15-2017 05:57 AM

www.corvettefurman.com ~ 301-212-4420 ~ Mike Furman
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119422

Mike [email protected] 07-16-2017 03:55 PM

www.corvettefurman.com ~ 301-212-4420 ~ Mike Furman
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119188

Mike [email protected] 07-17-2017 11:51 AM

1 Attachment(s)
http://i420.photobucket.com/albums/p...sle%202016.jpg






Attachment 48119147

Mike [email protected] 07-18-2017 09:42 AM

1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119076

Mike [email protected] 07-19-2017 06:23 AM

www.corvettefurman.com ~ 301-212-4420 ~ Mike Furman
 
1 Attachment(s)
Attachment 48119043


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 09:03 AM.


© 2019 MH Sub I, LLC dba Internet Brands